Virtual DOG SHOW Covid-19


5/2020 – LITHUANIA, judge Mr. Dusan Paunovic (SRB)

WW ICH Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Excellent, Best online Adult, Best online Breed, 3rd BIG
ICH Fantasia Perla mahagon Excellent, Best online Veteran
PCH Evita Perla mahagon Excellent, Best online Puppy
Illuson Magic Pearl of the Moon Excellent, Best online Baby



5/2020 – ISRAEL, judge Mr. Richard Paquette (CAN) - breed and Junior BIS, and Veteran BIS ring Mrs. Charlotte Høier (SWE).

WW ICH Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Class Winner, BOB
GCH Brill Padme Genius Grey Class Winner
Foxtrot Perla mahagon Class Winner
ICH Orin Perla mahagon Class Winner
PCH Evita Perla mahagon Class Winner, Best Junior, 3rd Junior BIS
ICH Ximicca Perla mahagon Class Winner, Best Veteran, Top 7 Veteran BIS, Veteran BIS
GCH Frozen Pearl of the Moon Class Winner
Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Class Winner, Best Puppy




5/2020 – CZECH REPUBLIC, judge ???

WW ICH Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Excellent 1, Class Winner, Vir.CAC, Vir.CACIB, Vir.BOS
GCH Brill Padme Genius Grey Excellent 1, Class Winner, Vir.CAC
Foxtrot Perla Mahagon Excellent 1, Class Winner, Vir.BOB Puppy
ICH Orin Perla Mahagon Excellent 1, Class Winner, Vir.BOB Veteran
GCH Waikiki Perla mahagon Excellent 1, Class Winner, Vir.CAC, Vir.CACIB, Vir.BOB
ICH Fantasia Perla mahagon Excellent 1, Class Winner, Vir.BOS Veteran
PCH Evita Perla mahagon Very Promising 1, Class Winner, Vir.BOS Puppy
ICH Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Excellent 1, Class Winner, Vir.CAC
Illuson Magic Pearl of the Moon Very Promising 1, Class Winner, Vir.BOB Minor Puppy


4/2020 – CROATIA, DUO-show, judges Mr. Jose Luis Santiago (ESP) and Mrs. Jean Lawless (IRL)

WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor BOB
BOB, BOG



5/2020 – ITALI, judge Vasilis Aspromatis (CY)

Foxtrot Perla Mahagon Class Winner, Best Puppy
ICH Orin Perla Mahagon Class Winner, Best Veteran
ICH Fantasia Perla mahagon Class Winner
PCH Evita Perla mahagon Class Winner
GCH Frozen Rainbow Pearl of the Moon Class Winner
Illuson Magic Pearl of the Moon Class Winner, Best Baby


3-4/2020 – ESTONIA, without judging (like)

WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Excellent, BOB, 6.Best Male Adult
ICH Fantasia Perla mahagon Excellent, 3.Best Female Veteran
PCH Evita Perla mahagon Excellent, 4.Best Female Puppy


3-4/2020 – POLAND, judge Mrs. Daiva Rimaityle (LTV)

WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Class Winner, Best Adult Dog, BOB
GCH Brill Padme Genius Grey Class Winner
GCH Waikiki Perla Mahagon Class Winner, Best Adult BitchBOS
ICH Fantasia Perla mahagon Class Winner, Best Veteran
PCH Evita Perla mahagon Class Winner, Best Puppy
Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Class Winner, Best Baby