Show achievements of our tibbies and their offspring

9.9.2018 – Regional Dog Show Louny , judge Mr. Robert Kubes (CZ)

ICh.WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1 (honour class), BIS Honour
JCh.Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, Junior Winnr, Junior BIS

26.8.2018 – CACIB "German Winner" Leipzig , judge Mrs. Ligita Zake (LV)

ICh.WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, DoubleVDH-CAC, CAC, CACIB, German Winner
PCh.Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, DoubleVDH-JgdCAC, JgdCAC, German Junior WinnerJunior BOB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title GERMAN JUNIOR CHAMPION (VDH)
PCh.Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, DoubleVDH-JgdCAC, JgdCAC, German Junior Winner, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the title GERMAN JUNIOR CHAMPION (VDH)

25.8.2018 – CACIB Leipzig , judge Mr. Boris Spoljaric (A)

ICh.WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, VDH-CAC, CAC, CACIB, VDH-Leipzig WinnerBOB
PCh.Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, VDH-JgdCAC, JgdCAC, VDH-Leipzig Junior WinnerJunior BOB
PCh.Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, VDH-JgdCAC, JgdCAC, VDH-Leipzig Junior Winner, BOS

21.7.2018 – Regional Dog Show Martineves , judge Nada Klirova (CZ)

ICh.WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, Winnery, Krajskýí vítýz, 3rd BIG
PCh.Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, Junior Winner, Junior BIS
PCh.Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, Junior Winner
ICh.Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran Winner

15.7.2018 – CAC Mlada Boleslav , judge Ing. Alena Kostalova (CZ)

ICh.WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner
GCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the titles CZECH GRAND CHAMPION and CMKU CHAMPION
PCh.Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
PCh.Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc2
Bugs Bunny Perla mahagon Exc3
JCh.Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC
Happy Life Pearl of the Moon Exc2

24.6.2018 – CACIB Brno , judge Mrs. Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL)

JCh.Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB

10.6.2018 – CACIB Nitra , judge Mrs. Dorota Witkowska (PL)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft´s 2019 qualification, BOB, 3rd BIG
GCh.Waikiki Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft´s 2019 qualification, BOS
Baloo Perla mahagon VP1
fulfiálled all terms for the title SLOVAK PUPPY CHAMPION
Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon VP1
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK PUPPY CHAMPION

9.6.2018 – CACIB Nitra , judge Mrs. Ekaterina Senashenko (RU)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
GCh.Waikiki Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK GRAND CHAMPION
Baloo Perla mahagon VP1
Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon VP1

8.6.2018 – CACIB Nitra , judge Mrs. Magdalena Swieton (PL)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 3rd BIG
fulfilled all terms for th title SLOVAK SHOW CHAMPION
GCh.Waikiki Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Baloo Perla mahagon VP1
Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon VP1

20.5.2018 – CACIB Litomerice , judge MVDr. Frantisek Simek (CZ)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOS
GCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB
Aimee Perla mahagon Exc2

8.5.2018 – Club Show Mlada Boleslav  , judge Mr. Beradze Iuza (CZ)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, Club WinnerBOB
GCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, Club Winner, BOS
Baloo Perla mahagon VP1, Best Puppy male
Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon VP1, Best Puppy female
Aimee Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION
JCh.Nauru Perla mahagon Exc2, r.CAC
Ch.Belys Perla mahagon Exc3

6.5.2018 – CACIB Praha , judge Mr. Tomas Kucera (CZ)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB
GCh.Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOS
Aimee Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC

22.4.2018 – CACIB Ceske Budejovice , judge Mr. Oliver Simon (HR)

Ch.Vegas Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB
Aimee Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC

22.4.2018 – CAC Zarkow , judge Mr. Rafal First (PL)

JCh.Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK JUNIOR CHAMPION

8.4.2018 – CACIB Nitra , judge Mrs. Zdenka Jilkova (CZ)

JCh.Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

18.2.2018 – CAC Bratislava , judge Mrs. Viera Vitkova (SK)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, Slovakia Winner, BOB
GCh.Waikiki Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, Slovakia Winner, BOS
Ch.Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK CHAMPION
JCh.Frozen Blace Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, Slovakia Junior Winner
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK JUNIOR CHAMPION

17.2.2018 – Victory Show Bratislava , judge Mrs. Viera Vitkova (SK)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, Victory Winner, semifinalist Champion of Champions SK
GCh.Waikiki Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, Victory Winner
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK CHAMPION
JCh.Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, Victory Junior Winner

10.2.2018 – CACIB Katowice , judge Mr. Hans van den Berg (NL)

JCh.Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB

4.2.2018 – CACIB Brno , judge Mr. Robert Kubes (CZ)

Vegas Perla Mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH CHAMPION

3.2.2018 – CACIB Brno , judge Mr. Petr Rehanek (CZ)

Vegas Perla Mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB

20.1.2018 – Champion of Champions 2017 Praha , judges: Tamas Jakkel (HU), Claudio de Giuliani (IT), Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ES), Laurent Pichard (CH) a Linda Volarikova (SK)

ICh.Brill Padme Celebration Splendor r.BIG

Shows from the year 2015 by the year 2017 here.