Show achievements of our tibbies and their offspring

12.9.2021 – CACIB Transilvania Dog Show Targu Mures , judge Mr. Cristian Vantu (RO)

GCH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CACL, CACIB, BOB, BIG
fulfilled all terms for the title ROMANIAN GRAND CHAMPION

12.9.2021 – CAC Transilvania Dog Show Targu Mures , judge Mrs. Julia Magdas (RO)

GCH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CACL, Best Female, BOB

11.9.2021 – CACIB Dracula Dog Show Targu Mures , judge Mr. Igor Vyguzov (RU)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CACL, r.CACIB
fulfilled all terms for the title ROMANIAN GRAND CHAMPION
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

11.9.2021 – CAC Dracula Dog Show Targu Mures , judge Mrs. Daniela Radu (RO)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CACL, Best Female, BOB
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1

10.9.2021 – CACIB Mures Dog Show Targu Mures , judge Mr. Francisco Salvador Janeiro (POR)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CACL, CACIB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title ROMANIAN CHAMPION
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
fulfilled all terms for the title ROMANIAN CHAMPION

10.9.2021 – CAC Mures Dog Show Targu Mures , judge Mrs. Linda Volarikova (SK)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CACL
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, Best Female, BOB, r.BIG

5.9.2021 – CAC Swiebodzice , judge Mr. Sebastian Harnik (PL)

CIB Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, Veteran Winner, Veteran BOB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title POLISH VETERAN CHAMPION
JCH Jewel Bloody Mary Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION

5.9.2021 – CAC Olomouc , judge Mr. Jakub Kruszek (PL)

Icona Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
Chayenne Perla mahagon VG3

5.9.2021 – CACIB Championat de France Dijon , judge Mr. Daniel Arnoult (FR)

CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Loveled Eclipse Pearl of the Moon VP1, Baby BOB

4.9.2021 – CACS Championat de France Dijon , judge Mrs. Chanel Aquirre Frederique (FR)

CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CACS, BOB
Loveled Eclipse Pearl of the Moon VP1, Baby BOB, Baby BIG, 3rd Baby BIS

29.8.2021 – CACIB Mlada Boleslav , judge Mr. Rafal First (PL)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, cMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB
filfilled all terms for the title CMKU CHAMPION
JCH Jewel Bloody Mary Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ
Zeyn Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB
Daisy Perla mahagon Exc2, r.CAC

22.8.2021 – Regional Dog Show Louny , judge Mrs. Lenka Frncova (CZ)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, BIS Honor
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, Class Winner, Regional Winner

1.8.2021 – CACIB Klatovy , judge Mrs. Vendula Rybarova (CZ)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB, r.BIG
JCH Jewel Bloody Mary Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION
Daisy Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC

25.7.2021 – CACIB Split , judge Mr. Andras Korosz (HU)

JCH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

24.7.2021 – Club Show Split , judge Mr. Roberto Schill (RO)

JCH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC
fulfilled all terms for the title CROATIAN CHAMPION
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, Club Winner, BOB
fulfilled all  terms for the title CROATIAN CHAMPION

24.7.2021 – CAC Split , judge Mrs. Helle Bekker (DK)

JCH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, BOB

23.7.2021 – CACIB Split , judge Mr. Torbjorn Skaar (SWE)

JCH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Split Winner, BOB

22.7.2021 – CAC Split , judge Mr. Igor Selimovic (HR)

JCH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, BOS

18.7.2021 –CAC Mlada Boleslav , judge Mrs. Vendula Rybarova (CZ)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOB
JCH Jewel Bloody Mary Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ

11.7.2021 – CACIB Nitra , judge Mr. Davor Javor (HR)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB
ICH Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOB
fulfilled all terms SLOVAK VETERAN CHAMPION
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon VG

10.7.2021 – CACIB Nitra , judge Mrs. Zdenka Jílkova (CZ)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
ICH Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, Grand Prix Slovakia Veteran Winner, Veteran BOB
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Grand Prix Slovakia Winner, BOS

9.7.2021 – CACIB Nitra , judge Mrs. Iveta Vojtekova (SK)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
ICH Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOB
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB

4.7.2021 – CAC Klatovy , judge Mrs. Lenka Frncova (CZ)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOB, 4.BIG
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH CHAMPION
Jewel Queen Madonna Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ

12.6.2021 – Club Show Rokycany , judge Mr. Tomas Kucera (CZ)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC
fulfilled all terms for the title CLUB CHAMPION
ICH Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, Club Veteran Winner
fulfilled all terms for the title CLUB VETERAN CHAMPION
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, Club Winner, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title CLUB CHAMPION
JCH Jewel Bloody Mary Pearl of the Moon Exc2
WW ICH Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, BIS Honour
Daisy Perla mahagon Exc2, r.CAC
Holliday Perla mahagon Exc3
Hariti Hope Perla mahagon Exc4
History Perla mahagon Exc
Illusion Daemon Pearl of the Moon Exc3
Jewel Queen Madonna Pearl of the Moon Exc
Speedy + Evita 2nd Best couple

6.6.2021 – CACIB Brno , judge Mr. Robert Kubes (CZ)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB
ICH Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH VETERAN CHAMPION
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC
Hariti Hope Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC
Jewel Queen Madonna Pearl of the Moon Exc3

4.6.2021 – CAC Brno , judge Mrs. Zdenka Jilkova (CZ)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION
ICH Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOB
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC
Hariti Hope Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC
Jewel Queen Madonna Pearl of the Moon Exc3

30.5.2021 – CAC Kargowa - Zielona Góra ,judge Mr. Tomasz Kuszyk (PL)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CWC
ICH Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CWC
ICH Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran Winner, Veteran BOB
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CWC, Best Female, BOB
JCH Jewel Bloody Mary Pearl of the Moon Exc1, Junior CWC, Junior BOB

29.5.2021 – CACIB Leszno , judge Mr. Rafal First (PL)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CWC, CACIB, Best Female, BOB, 3rd BIG
ICH Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CWC, r.CACIB
ICH Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran Winner, Veteran BOB
CH Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CWC
JCH Jewel Bloody Mary Pearl of the Moon Exc1, Junior CWC

25.4.2021 – CACIB Adriatic Cup Bar , judge Mr. Goran Dojcinovski (MK)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
ICH Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOB, 3rd Vetran BIS
Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft's qualification, BOB
Jewel Bloody Mary Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, Cruft's qualification, Junior BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title MONTENEGRO JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION

24.4.2021 – CACIB Adriatic Cup Bar , judge Mrs. Olena Skliarova (UA)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 3rd BIG
fulfilled all terms for the titles MONTENEGRO CHAMPION and BALKAN CHAMPION
ICH Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOB, 3rd Veteran BIS
fulfilled all terms for the title MONTENEGRO VETERAN CHAMPION
Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC
fulfilled all terms for the title MONTENEGRO CHAMPION
Jewel Bloody Mary Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title MONTENEGRO JUNIOR CHAMPION

23.4.2021 – CAC Adriatic Cup Bar , judge Mr. Moncilo Milic (MNE)

CH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, BOB
ICH Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOB
Illusion Magic Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC
Jewel Bloody Mary Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOB

11.4.2021 – CACIB Prilep , judge Mr. Rafal First (PL)

CH Brill Padme Genius Grey Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the title MACEDONIAN GRAND CHAMPION
JCH Evita Perla Mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 4th BIG
fulfilled all terms for the title MACEDONIAN CHAMPION
GCH Waikiki Perla Mahagon Exc1 , CAC, r.CACIB

10.4.2021 – CAC Prilep , judge Mrs. Vesna Miloradovic (SRB)

CH Brill Padme Genius Grey Exc1, CAC, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the title MACEDONIAN CHAMPION
JCH Evita Perla Mahagon Exc1, CAC
GCH Waikiki Perla Mahagon Exc1 , CAC, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title MACEDONIAN CHAMPION

10.4.2021 – CACIB Prilep , judge Mr. Dusko Piljevic (SRB)

CH Brill Padme Genius Grey Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title INTERCHAMPION
GCH Waikiki Perla Mahagon Exc1 , CAC, CACIB, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the title INTERCHAMPION

4.10.2020 – CACIB Ceske Budejovice , judge Mrs. Olga Dolejsova (CZ)

CH Brill Padme Genius Grey Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOS
JCH Evita Perla Mahagon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
Daisy Perla Mahagon Exc1 , CAC

28.9.2020 – Regional show Martineves , judge Mrs. Vendula Rybarova (CZ)

WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, 3rd BIS Honour
JCH Evita Perla Mahagon Exc1, Junior Winner
Speedy + Evita BIS couple

6.9.2020 – Regional Show Louny , judge Ing. Leos Jancik (CZ)

WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, BIS Honour, BIS
JCH Evita Perla Mahagon Exc1, Junior Winner, r.BIS Junior
Zeyn Perla mahagon Exc1, Class Winner, Regional Winner
Illusion Deamon Pearl of the Moon Exc1, Junior Winner

16.8.2020 – CAC Mlada Boleslav , judge Mr. Vladimir Javorcik (SK)

Foxtrot Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC
CH Brill Padme Genius Grey Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH CHAMPION
JCH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ
EW Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the titles CZECH CHAMPION and CMKU CHAMPION

26.7.2020 – CACIB Split , judge Mrs. Jasna Matejcic (HR)

JCH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ
CH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

25.7.2020 – Club show Split , judge Mrs. Valentina Bocak (HR)

JCH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, Club Junior Winner, BOJ, BOB, r.Junior BIS
CH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, Club Winner
fulfilled all terms for the title CROATIAN CHAMPION

25.7.2020 – CAC Split , judge Mrs. Annika Ulltveit-Moe (SWE)

JCH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title CROATIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
CH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC

24.7.2020 – CACIB Split , judge Mr. Nikola Smolic (HR)

JCH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB, Split Junior Winner
CH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Split Winner

23.7.2020 – CAC Split , judghe Mrs. Dragana Bujisic Vasiljevic (SRB)

JCH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
CH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC

19.7.2020 – CACIB Nitra , judge Mrs. Patricia Dankova (SK)

PCH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK JUNIOR CHAMPION
CH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB

18.7.2020 – CACIB Nitra , judge Mr. Vladimir Piskay (SK)

PCH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
CH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK CHAMPION

17.7.2020 – CACIB Nitra , judge Mrs. Viera Stloukalova (SK)

PCH Evita Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB, Junior BIG
CH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB
fulfilled all terms for the title INTERCHAMPION F.C.I.

29.2.2020 – Regional Dog Show Lysa nad Labem , judge Antonin Mudra (CZ)

PCH Evita Perla mahagon VP1 - puppy class
CIB Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran Winner, 3rd BIS Veteran
Zeyn Perla mahagon Exc1, WinnerBOB

26.1.2020 – CACIB NITRA WINNER SHOW , judge Mr. Dusan Paunovic (A)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, Best Honor of Breed
CIB Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOB, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK VETERAN CHAMPION

25.1.2020 – CACIB WINTER SHOW Nitra , judge Mr. Miroslav Gunis (SK)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK CHAMPION
WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, Best Honor of Breed
CIB Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOB

24.1.2020 – CACIB NITRADOG , judge Mr. Peter F.Berchtold (A)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, Best Honor of Breed
CIB Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOB, BOS

1.12.2019 – CACIB Praha , judge Mgr. Zuzana Brotankova (CZ)

CH Brill Padme Genius Grey Exc1, CAC
WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOS
Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran BOB

24.11.2019 – CACIB Canj , judge Mrs. Maja Milanovic (MNE)

JCH Brill Padme Genius Grey Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the titles MONTENEGRO CHAMPION and MONTENEGRO GRAND CHAMPION
Evita Perla mahagon VP1, Baby BOB, 3rd Baby BIS
fulfilled all terms for the title MONTENEGRO PUPPY CHAMPION

23.11.2019 – CACIB Canj , judge Mr. Nikola Dumezic (MNE)

JCH Brill Padme Genius Grey Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
Evita Perla mahagon VP1. Baby BOB

13.10.2019 – CACIB Ceske Budejovice , judge Mr. Robert Kubes (CZ)

JCH Brill Padme Genius Grey Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
EW Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB
Daisy Perla mahagon VP1

6.10.2019 – CACIB Katerini-Pieria , judge Mr. George Kostopoulois (GR)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title GREEK CHAMPION
EW Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the title GREEK CHAMPION

6.10.2019 – CAC Katerini-Pieria , judge Mr. Antoan Hlebarov (BG)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, Best Male, BOS
EW Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, Best Female, BOB

5.10.2019 – CACIB Katerini-Pieria , judge Mr. Jane Serafinov (MK)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
EW Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

28.9.2019 – CACIB Tulln , judge Mr. Dusan Paunovic (SRB)

WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CACA, CACIB, Cruft´s qualification, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title AUSTRIAN CHAMPION
JCH Brill Padme Genius Grey Exc1, CACA

15.9.2019 – Regional Dog Show Martineves , judge Mrs. Nada Klirova (CZ)

WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, BIS Honour
EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, Regional Winner, r.BIG

25.8.2019 – CACIB "German Winner" Leipzig , judge Mrs. Inga Siil (EE)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, DoubleVDH-CAC, CAC, CACIB, German WinnerBOB
ICH Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc1, DoubleVDH-VetCAC, VetCAC, German Veteran Winner, BOV, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the title GERMAN VETERAN CHAMPION (VDH)

25.8.2019 – CACIB Mlada Boleslav , judge Doc., RNDr. Jaroslava Ovesna, CSc (CZ)

JCH Aimee Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB

24.8.2019 – CACIB Leipzig , judge Mr. Peter Machetans (DE)

WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, VDH-CAC, CAC, CACIB, VDH-Leipzig SiegerBOB
fulfilled all terms for the title GERMAN VDH CHAMPION
EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, VDH-CAC, r.CAC, r.CACIB
ICH Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc1, VDH-VetCAC, VetCAC, VDH-Leipzig Veteran Sieger, BOV, BOS

18.8.2019 – CACIB Bratislava , judge Mrs. Viera Vitkova (SK)

WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1 (honour class)
EJW Baloo Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
EW Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

17.8.2019 – CACIB Bratislava , judge Mr. Miroslav Gunis (SK)

WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title SK SUPER GRAND CHAMPION
EJW Baloo Perla magahon Exc1, CAC
EW Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS

20.7.2019 – Regional Dog Show Martineves , judge Mrs. Olga Dolejsova (CZ)

WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, r.BIS Honour
EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, Regional Winner, r.BIG

14.7.2019 – CAC Mlada Boleslav , judge Mr. Tibor Havelka (SK)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOB
JCH Brill Padme Genius Grey Exc1, CAC
EW Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOS

16.6.2019 – CAC Jelenia Gora , judge Mr. Zoran Roknic (SRB)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CWC, Best Male, BOB
EW Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CWC, Best Female, BOS

15.6.2019 – FCI European Show Wels , judge Mrs. Zeljka Zidar-Fon (SL)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc2, r.CACA
WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc2, r.CACA, r.CACIB (vice European Winner)
CH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CACA, CACIB, European Winner

25.5.2019 – CACIB Leszno , judge Mr. Otakar Vondrous (CZ)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CWC, CACIB, Best Male, BOB
CH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CWC, CACIB, Best Female, BOS

19.5.2019 – CACIB Litomerice , judge Mrs. Christian Jouanchicot (FR)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, BIS Honour
JCH Brill Padme Genius Grey Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION
CH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOS

12.5.2019 – CACIB Timisoara , judge Mrs. Milivoje Urosevic (SRB)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, r.BIG
fulfilled all terms for the title ROMANIAN CHAMPION
PCH Brill Padme Genius Grey Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title ROMANIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
JCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the title ROMANIAN CHAMPION

11.5.2019 – CACIB Timisoara , judge Mrs. Petru Muntean (RO)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, r.BIG
PCH Brill Padme Genius Grey VG1
JCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon VG1

11.5.2019 – CAC Timisoara , judge Mrs. Tijana Konrad (SRB)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, Nejlepší pes, BOB
PCH Brill Padme Genius Grey Exc1, CAJC, Junior BOB
JCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, Nejlepší fena, BOS

8.5.2019 – Club Show Mlada Boleslav  , judge Mrs. Robert Kubes (CZ)

ICH WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, 3rd BIS Honour
EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, Club Winner, BOB
JCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, Club Winner, BOS
PCH Brill Padme Genius Grey Exc1, CAJC, Club Junior Winner, Junior BOB
CH Frozen Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC
ICH.Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc1, Club Veteran Winner, Veteran BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH VETERAN CHAMPION

21.4.2019 – CACIB Praha , rozhodčí Mr. Zsolt Biro (HU)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB
PCH Brill Padme Genius Grey Exc1, CAJC
JCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOS

14.4.2019 – CACIB Chemnitz , judge Mr. Jochen Eberhardt (DE)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, VDH-CAC, CAC, CACIB, BOB
WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor VG2

27.1.2019 – CACIB Lviv , judge Mr. Jaroslaw Grunt (PL)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
JCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the title UKRAINIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION

26.1.2019 – CACIB Lviv , judge Mr. Stefan Popov (BG)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the title UKRAINIAN JUNIOR CHAMPION
JCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

13.1.2019 – CAC Brno , judge Mrs. Zdenka Jilkova (CZ)

JCH Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH CHAMPION

2.12.2018 – CACIB Praha , judge Mr. Rob Douma (NL)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, r.Junior BIG
CH Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
JCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION
ICH Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc1, BOV

25.11.2018 – CACIB Kotor , judge Mr. Vasko Mudresa (MNE)

EJW Baloo Perla magahon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the titles MONTENEGRO JUNIOR CHANPION and MONTENEGRO JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION
Brill Padme Genius Grey VP1, Puppy BOB, r.BIS Puppy
fulfilled all terms for the title MONTENEGRO PUPPY CHAMPION
CH Frozen Rainbow Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB
fulfilled all terms for the titles MONTENEGRO CHAMPION and MONTENEGRO GRAND CHAMPION
JCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the tittles MONTENEGRO JUNIOR CHAMPION and MONTENEGRO JUNIOR GRAND CHAMPION

24.11.2018 – CACIB Canj , judge Mrs. Suzana Bulatovic (MNE)

EJW Baloo Perla magahon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
Brill Padme Genius Grey VP1, Puppy BOB
CH Frozen Rainbow Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB
JCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, BOS

4.11.2018 – CACIB Metz , judge Mr. Bertrand Dumont (FR)

EJW Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, Cruft´s qualification
JCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc2, r.CAJC

28.10.2018 – CACIB Bratislava , judge Mrs. Carole Garhöfer (A)

ICH WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, r.BIS Honour
EJW Baloo Perla magahon Exc1, CAJC, Cruft´s qualification
fulfilled all terms for the titles SLOVAK JUNIOR CHAMPION and CLUB CHAMPION
JCH Frozen Rainbow Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft´s qualification
fulfilled all terms for the titles SLOVAK CHAMPION and CLUB CHAMPION
JCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, Cruft´s qualification, BOJ, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the titles SLOVAK JUNIOR CHAMPION and CLUB CHAMPION

27.10.2018 – CACIB Bratislava , judge Mrs. Viera Stloukalova (SK)

ICH WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc2, r.CAC
EJW Baloo Perla magahon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ
JCH Frozen Rainbow Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC
JCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC

26.10.2018 – CACIB Bratislava , judge Mr. Andrzej Kazmierski (PL)

ICH WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, BOB
EJW Baloo Perla magahon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ
JCH Frozen Rainbow Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB
JCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC

14.10.2018 – FCI European Dog Show Warszawa , judge Mr. Janusz Opara (PL)

JCH Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, European Junior WinnerBOJ
fulfilled all terms for the title POLISH JUNIOR CHAMPION
JCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc2 (vice European Junior Winner)
ICH WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc

13.10.2018 – Speciální výstava Litoměřice , rozhodčí pan Ing. Leoš Jančík (CZ)

JCH Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, BOJBOB
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION
ICH Fantasia Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, Winner of Special Show, BIS female
JCH Happy Melody Perarl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, BOS
Brill Padme Genius Grey VP1, Best Puppy male
ICH WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1 (honour class), BIS Honour
JCH Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, Winner of Special Show
JCH Aimee Perla mahagon Exc2, r.CAC

7.10.2018 – CACIB Ceske Budejovice , judge Mr. Iuza Beradze (CZ)

JCH Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, Cruft´s qualification, BOS
JCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, Cruft´s qualification, BOJ
JCH Frozen Rainbow Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, Cruft´s qualification, BOB

28.9.2018 – Regional Dog Show Martineves , judge Ing. Alena Kostalova (CZ)

ICH WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1 (honour class), BIS Honour
JCH Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, Junior Winner, r.Junior BIS
Brill Padme Genius Grey VP1

9.9.2018 – Regional Dog Show Louny , judge Mr. Robert Kubes (CZ)

ICH WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1 (honour class), BIS Honour
JCH Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, Junior Winner, Junior BIS

26.8.2018 – CACIB "German Winner" Leipzig , judge Mrs. Ligita Zake (LV)

ICH WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, DoubleVDH-CAC, CAC, CACIB, German Winner
PCH Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, DoubleVDH-JgdCAC, JgdCAC, German Junior WinnerJunior BOB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title GERMAN JUNIOR CHAMPION (VDH)
PCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, DoubleVDH-JgdCAC, JgdCAC, German Junior Winner, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the title GERMAN JUNIOR CHAMPION (VDH)

25.8.2018 – CACIB Leipzig , judge Mr. Boris Spoljaric (A)

ICH WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, VDH-CAC, CAC, CACIB, VDH-Leipzig WinnerBOB
PCH Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, VDH-JgdCAC, JgdCAC, VDH-Leipzig Junior WinnerJunior BOB
PCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, VDH-JgdCAC, JgdCAC, VDH-Leipzig Junior Winner, BOS

21.7.2018 – Regional Dog Show Martineves , judge Nada Klirova (CZ)

ICH WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, Winnery, Krajskýí vítěz, 3rd BIG
PCH Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, Junior Winner, Junior BIS
PCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc1, Junior Winner
ICH Ximicca Perla mahagon Exc1, Veteran Winner

15.7.2018 – CAC Mlada Boleslav , judge Ing. Alena Kostalova (CZ)

ICH WW Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner
GCH Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, National Winner, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the titles CZECH GRAND CHAMPION and CMKU CHAMPION
PCH Baloo Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
PCH Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon Exc2
Bugs Bunny Perla mahagon Exc3
JCH Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC
Happy Life Pearl of the Moon Exc2

24.6.2018 – CACIB Brno , judge Mrs. Monika Kuriata-Okarmus (PL)

JCH Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, r.CACIB

10.6.2018 – CACIB Nitra , judge Mrs. Dorota Witkowska (PL)

ICH Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft´s 2019 qualification, BOB, 3rd BIG
GCH Waikiki Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, Cruft´s 2019 qualification, BOS
Baloo Perla mahagon VP1
fulfiálled all terms for the title SLOVAK PUPPY CHAMPION
Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon VP1
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK PUPPY CHAMPION

9.6.2018 – CACIB Nitra , judge Mrs. Ekaterina Senashenko (RU)

ICH Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
GCH Waikiki Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK GRAND CHAMPION
Baloo Perla mahagon VP1
Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon VP1

8.6.2018 – CACIB Nitra , judge Mrs. Magdalena Swieton (PL)

ICH Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, 3rd BIG
fulfilled all terms for th title SLOVAK SHOW CHAMPION
GCH Waikiki Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOS
Baloo Perla mahagon VP1
Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon VP1

20.5.2018 – CACIB Litomerice , judge MVDr. Frantisek Simek (CZ)

ICH Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOS
GCH Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB
Aimee Perla mahagon Exc2

8.5.2018 – Club Show Mlada Boleslav  , judge Mr. Beradze Iuza (CZ)

ICH Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, Club WinnerBOB
GCH Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, Club Winner, BOS
Baloo Perla mahagon VP1, Best Puppy male
Happy Melody Pearl of the Moon VP1, Best Puppy female
Aimee Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC, Junior Club Winner
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH JUNIOR CHAMPION
JCH Nauru Perla mahagon Exc2, r.CAC
CH Belys Perla mahagon Exc3

6.5.2018 – CACIB Praha , judge Mr. Tomas Kucera (CZ)

ICH Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB
GCH Waikiki Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOS
Aimee Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC

22.4.2018 – CACIB Ceske Budejovice , judge Mr. Oliver Simon (HR)

CH Vegas Perla mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB
Aimee Perla mahagon Exc1, CAJC

22.4.2018 – CAC Zarkow , judge Mr. Rafal First (PL)

JCH Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK JUNIOR CHAMPION

8.4.2018 – CACIB Nitra , judge Mrs. Zdenka Jilkova (CZ)

JCH Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC, CACIB, BOB

18.2.2018 – CAC Bratislava , judge Mrs. Viera Vitkova (SK)

ICH Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, Slovakia Winner, BOB
GCH Waikiki Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, Slovakia Winner, BOS
CH Cute Baby Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAC
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK CHAMPION
JCH Frozen Blace Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, Slovakia Junior Winner
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK JUNIOR CHAMPION

17.2.2018 – Victory Show Bratislava , judge Mrs. Viera Vitkova (SK)

ICH Brill Padme Celebration Splendor Exc1, CAC, Victory Winner, semifinalist Champion of Champions SK
GCH Waikiki Perla magahon Exc1, CAC, Victory Winner
fulfilled all terms for the title SLOVAK CHAMPION
JCH Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, Victory Junior Winner

10.2.2018 – CACIB Katowice , judge Mr. Hans van den Berg (NL)

JCH Frozen Blaze Pearl of the Moon Exc1, CAJC, BOJ, BOB

4.2.2018 – CACIB Brno , judge Mr. Robert Kubes (CZ)

Vegas Perla Mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB
fulfilled all terms for the title CZECH CHAMPION

3.2.2018 – CACIB Brno , judge Mr. Petr Rehanek (CZ)

Vegas Perla Mahagon Exc1, CAC, CMKU-CAC, CACIB, BOB

20.1.2018 – Champion of Champions 2017 Praha , judges: Tamas Jakkel (HU), Claudio de Giuliani (IT), Rafael Malo Alcrudo (ES), Laurent Pichard (CH) a Linda Volarikova (SK)

ICH Brill Padme Celebration Splendor r.BIG

Shows from the year 2015 by the year 2017 here.